Schema Groepsfase Wedstrijden
Nr | Datum / Stad | Groep | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vr 14 juni 21:00 Munich Football Arena |
A | Duitsland - Schotland | |
2 | za 15 juni 15:00 Cologne Stadium |
A | Hongarije - Zwitserland | |
3 | za 15 juni 18:00 Olympiastadion Berlin |
B | Spanje - Kroatië | |
4 | za 15 juni 21:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund |
B | Italië - Albanië | |
5 | zo 16 juni 21:00 Arena AufShalke |
C | Servië - Engeland | |
6 | zo 16 juni 18:00 Stuttgart Arena |
C | Slovenië - Denemarken | |
7 | zo 16 juni 15:00 Volksparkstadion Hamburg |
D | Polen - NEDERLAND | |
8 | ma 17 juni 21:00 Düsseldorf Arena |
D | Oostenrijk - Frankrijk | |
9 | ma 17 juni 18:00 Frankfurt Arena |
E | België - Slowakije | |
10 | ma 17 juni 15:00 Munich Football Arena |
E | Roemenië - Oekraïne | |
11 | di 18 juni 18:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund |
F | Turkije - Georgië | |
12 | di 18 juni 21:00 Leipzig Stadium |
F | Portugal - Tsjechië | |
13 | wo 19 juni 21:00 Cologne Stadium |
A | Schotland - Zwitserland | |
14 | wo 19 juni 18:00 Stuttgart Arena |
A | Duitsland - Hongarije | |
15 | wo 19 juni 15:00 Volksparkstadion Hamburg |
B | Kroatië - Albanië | |
16 | do 20 juni 21:00 Arena AufShalke |
B | Spanje - Italië | |
17 | do 20 juni 18:00 Frankfurt Arena |
C | Denemarken - Engeland | |
18 | do 20 juni 15:00 Munich Football Arena |
C | Slovenië - Servië | |
19 | vr 21 juni 18:00 Olympiastadion Berlin |
D | Polen - Oostenrijk | |
20 | vr 21 juni 21:00 Leipzig Stadium |
D | NEDERLAND - Frankrijk | |
21 | vr 21 juni 15:00 Düsseldorf Arena |
E | Slowakije - Oekraïne | |
22 | za 22 juni 21:00 Cologne Stadium |
E | België - Roemenië | |
23 | za 22 juni 18:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund |
F | Turkije - Portugal | |
24 | za 22 juni 15:00 Volksparkstadion Hamburg |
F | Georgië - Tsjechië | |
25 | zo 23 juni 21:00 Frankfurt Arena |
A | Zwitserland - Duitsland | |
26 | zo 23 juni 21:00 Stuttgart Arena |
A | Schotland - Hongarije | |
27 | ma 24 juni 21:00 Düsseldorf Arena |
B | Albanië - Spanje | |
28 | ma 24 juni 21:00 Leipzig Stadium |
B | Kroatië - Italië | |
29 | di 25 juni 21:00 Cologne Stadium |
C | Engeland - Slovenië | |
30 | di 25 juni 21:00 Munich Football Arena |
C | Denemarken - Servië | |
31 | di 25 juni 18:00 Olympiastadion Berlin |
D | NEDERLAND - Oostenrijk | |
32 | di 25 juni 18:00 BVB Stadion Dortmund |
D | Frankrijk - Polen | |
33 | wo 26 juni 18:00 Frankfurt Arena |
E | Slowakije - Roemenië | |
34 | wo 26 juni 18:00 Stuttgart Arena |
E | Oekraïne - België | |
35 | wo 26 juni 21:00 Arena AufShalke |
F | Georgië - Portugal | |
36 | wo 26 juni 21:00 Volksparkstadion Hamburg |
F | Tsjechië - Turkije |